Tulokset #88261 (kilpailut #92784)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj17.html

17.02.2017 / 15.02.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


26.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Liisi-Lumilla
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
4. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
7. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cystennin Mafon
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Sointuvan Silja
10. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Dafina
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Carmién's Glutton
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
16. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
26. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hollabar Elmina VH16-017-0097
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Victor
30. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Meical Llygaid Neidr
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
33. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Rhown Ardwyad
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Alaw Heddychlon
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
39. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
40. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
41. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
42. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
46. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bunjee LAC VH15-017-0469
47. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
48. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
49. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina

2. 2. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Dafina
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pienpeto VH16-018-0247
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
5. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Alaw Heddychlon
6. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Meical Llygaid Neidr
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
9. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tähtisumua VH16-018-2187
13. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
15. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Rhown Ardwyad
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Torpantyttö VH16-018-1770
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
19. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
21. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hollabar Elmina VH16-017-0097
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
27. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Sointuvan Silja
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
35. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cystennin Mafon
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Carmién's Glutton
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
39. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Liisi-Lumilla
42. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
44. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
45. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
47. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Victor
48. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bunjee LAC VH15-017-0469
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
50. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136

3. 3. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Jafar VH16-018-2655
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vilma
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Tuhkasiipi
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Kaarnalaiva VH16-018-1171
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
10. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Gwalch Teigr
12. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
13. davis (VRL-10105) - Dream of Scipio VH12-012-0158
14. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Vaniljanalle VH16-018-1168
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
21. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
22. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Mewian Tristram
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
25. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sumusaaren Pieneläin VH16-018-2743
28. davis (VRL-10105) - Fall of Icarus VH12-012-0144
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
36. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
38. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
39. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
40. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
41. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Adja's Colwyn
42. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Houdini VH16-018-1693
43. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
44. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
47. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
48. JP (VRL-01948) - Faith of Castlemore
49. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
50. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664

4. 4. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
3. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
6. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
12. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Adja's Colwyn
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Faith of Castlemore
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Crofton Rewa VH16-027-0100
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vilma
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
27. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Gwalch Teigr
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Veriapila VH16-018-1071
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
34. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
35. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jukolan Järvineito VH16-018-1327
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Tuhkasiipi
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
40. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
41. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
42. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
43. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
44. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
46. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Mewian Tristram
47. Calla (VRL-11247) - Poniniemen Candy Punch VH16-027-0102
48. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Vedenneito VH16-018-1208
49. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu

5. 5. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Maitometku
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Eiluned VH16-026-0107
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Stark's Pious
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
8. davis (VRL-10105) - Dream of Scipio VH12-012-0158
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Llina VH16-025-0036
13. davis (VRL-10105) - Fall of Icarus VH12-012-0144
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
17. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä
21. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mramor VH17-039-0006
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
24. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Bronwyn VH16-026-0108
25. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rätvänän Lillami VH14-018-0605
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Siiruska
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Quid Pro Quo
31. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Krovožadnost VH15-039-0091
36. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
37. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
38. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
39. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
43. JP (VRL-01948) - Innuenda
44. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Spiridon VH17-039-0007
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
46. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
47. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Neudatšnik VH15-039-0089
48. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Volšebnitsa VH15-039-0088
50. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785

6. 6. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Siiruska
2. davis (VRL-10105) - Cuauhtemoc Ly
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
7. davis (VRL-10105) - Apology of Socrates VH17-012-0048
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivukylän Savusauna VH16-018-1430
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Quid Pro Quo
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viehättävän Saturnus VH16-018-1247
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Eiluned VH16-026-0107
18. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Bronwyn VH16-026-0108
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
20. davis (VRL-10105) - Kukulkan Ly VH16-006-0269
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Neudatšnik VH15-039-0089
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Innuenda
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Llina VH16-025-0036
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mramor VH17-039-0006
31. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
32. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
34. davis (VRL-10105) - Ramira V VH06-066-7904
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaniman Taivaanvalkea VH16-018-1193
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Volšebnitsa VH15-039-0088
37. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Krovožadnost VH15-039-0091
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
41. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
42. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
43. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Spiridon VH17-039-0007
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
45. JP (VRL-01948) - Stark's Pious
46. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
47. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Maitometku
48. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
49. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
50. davis (VRL-10105) - Last Man Standing VH17-012-0030