Tulokset #88264 (kilpailut #92787)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj20.html

20.02.2017 / 15.02.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


26.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bunjee LAC VH15-017-0469
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
8. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Alaw Heddychlon
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Dafina
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Victor
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
16. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
17. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
18. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cystennin Mafon
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Liisi-Lumilla
20. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Rhown Ardwyad
21. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Sointuvan Silja
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hollabar Elmina VH16-017-0097
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
33. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Carmién's Glutton
35. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Meical Llygaid Neidr
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
41. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
42. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
43. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
44. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
45. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
46. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
48. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
49. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
50. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar

2. 2. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bunjee LAC VH15-017-0469
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Victor
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
6. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Sointuvan Silja
10. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Rhown Ardwyad
12. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
13. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Dafina
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Liisi-Lumilla
17. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cystennin Mafon
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
19. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tähtisumua VH16-018-2187
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Carmién's Glutton
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hollabar Elmina VH16-017-0097
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
30. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pienpeto VH16-018-0247
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Alaw Heddychlon
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
35. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
39. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
42. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Meical Llygaid Neidr
43. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
44. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
46. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
50. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Torpantyttö VH16-018-1770

3. 3. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
2. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Mewian Tristram
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
5. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Gwalch Teigr
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
7. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
8. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
10. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
11. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
12. davis (VRL-10105) - Fall of Icarus VH12-012-0144
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Houdini VH16-018-1693
16. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
18. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Kaarnalaiva VH16-018-1171
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sumusaaren Pieneläin VH16-018-2743
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
22. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Vaniljanalle VH16-018-1168
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Jafar VH16-018-2655
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Tuhkasiipi
29. davis (VRL-10105) - Dream of Scipio VH12-012-0158
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
31. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
32. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
36. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
38. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
39. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Adja's Colwyn
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
41. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
42. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
43. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
45. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
46. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
49. JP (VRL-01948) - Faith of Castlemore
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vilma

4. 4. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Calla (VRL-11247) - Crofton Rewa VH16-027-0100
2. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Adja's Colwyn
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Faith of Castlemore
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
7. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
8. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Veriapila VH16-018-1071
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jukolan Järvineito VH16-018-1327
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Poniniemen Candy Punch VH16-027-0102
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Tuhkasiipi
16. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Gwalch Teigr
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Vedenneito VH16-018-1208
19. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
20. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
21. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vilma
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
29. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Mewian Tristram
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
35. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
40. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
42. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
43. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
44. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
45. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
46. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
48. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
49. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
50. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490

5. 5. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rätvänän Lillami VH14-018-0605
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mramor VH17-039-0006
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
6. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
9. davis (VRL-10105) - Dream of Scipio VH12-012-0158
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
11. davis (VRL-10105) - Fall of Icarus VH12-012-0144
12. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Bronwyn VH16-026-0108
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Quid Pro Quo
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
18. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Eiluned VH16-026-0107
19. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Spiridon VH17-039-0007
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Siiruska
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
28. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Neudatšnik VH15-039-0089
30. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
32. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Innuenda
34. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
36. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
37. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Llina VH16-025-0036
41. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
42. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
43. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä
44. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Volšebnitsa VH15-039-0088
45. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Maitometku
46. JP (VRL-01948) - Stark's Pious
47. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
48. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Krovožadnost VH15-039-0091
49. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
50. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585

6. 6. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Maitometku
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Siiruska
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Neudatšnik VH15-039-0089
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Krovožadnost VH15-039-0091
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Llina VH16-025-0036
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
9. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
10. davis (VRL-10105) - Ramira V VH06-066-7904
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaniman Taivaanvalkea VH16-018-1193
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Volšebnitsa VH15-039-0088
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Innuenda
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
20. davis (VRL-10105) - Last Man Standing VH17-012-0030
21. davis (VRL-10105) - Kukulkan Ly VH16-006-0269
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Bronwyn VH16-026-0108
23. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
24. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viehättävän Saturnus VH16-018-1247
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Spiridon VH17-039-0007
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
36. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Eiluned VH16-026-0107
37. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
39. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
40. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
41. davis (VRL-10105) - Apology of Socrates VH17-012-0048
42. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivukylän Savusauna VH16-018-1430
43. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
44. davis (VRL-10105) - Cuauhtemoc Ly
45. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mramor VH17-039-0006
46. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
47. JP (VRL-01948) - Quid Pro Quo
48. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
49. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
50. JP (VRL-01948) - Stark's Pious