Tulokset #88265 (kilpailut #92788)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj21.html

21.02.2017 / 15.02.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


26.01.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Carmién's Glutton
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Sointuvan Silja
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
7. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Victor
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
14. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Meical Llygaid Neidr
15. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Liisi-Lumilla
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
29. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
30. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Alaw Heddychlon
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
37. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
40. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cystennin Mafon
41. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hollabar Elmina VH16-017-0097
42. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
44. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Dafina
45. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
46. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
47. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Rhown Ardwyad
48. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
49. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
50. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bunjee LAC VH15-017-0469

2. 2. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
2. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
3. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cystennin Mafon
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Carmién's Glutton
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tähtisumua VH16-018-2187
8. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
12. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Victor
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
19. Calla (VRL-11247) - Bunjee LAC VH15-017-0469
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
21. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Sointuvan Silja
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Torpantyttö VH16-018-1770
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Wyat Crackback Block VH14-017-0362
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Liisi-Lumilla
31. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Rhown Ardwyad
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Päivärinteen Helmiina VH14-017-0365
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pienpeto VH16-018-0247
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Malkamäen Verneri
38. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Alaw Heddychlon
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
40. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Meical Llygaid Neidr
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
42. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
43. Calla (VRL-11247) - Graceland F VH14-017-0356
44. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
45. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
46. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
47. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Dafina
48. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
49. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hollabar Elmina VH16-017-0097
50. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu

3. 3. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Jafar VH16-018-2655
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Faith of Castlemore
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
10. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
12. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Gwalch Teigr
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
17. davis (VRL-10105) - Fall of Icarus VH12-012-0144
18. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
21. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Tuhkasiipi
23. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
26. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Houdini VH16-018-1693
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vilma
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
30. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Adja's Colwyn
31. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
33. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sumusaaren Pieneläin VH16-018-2743
36. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
37. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
39. davis (VRL-10105) - Dream of Scipio VH12-012-0158
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Vaniljanalle VH16-018-1168
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
42. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Kaarnalaiva VH16-018-1171
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
45. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
46. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
47. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Mewian Tristram
48. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
49. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
50. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126

4. 4. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
2. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Mörkövaaran Talviyö VH17-018-0126
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jukolan Järvineito VH16-018-1327
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
6. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
7. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Vedenneito VH16-018-1208
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Tuhkasiipi
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Veriapila VH16-018-1071
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
18. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
19. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
21. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Gwalch Teigr
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
23. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Mewian Tristram
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
25. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Poniniemen Candy Punch VH16-027-0102
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Faith of Castlemore
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Vähäpellon Nuutti VH16-018-2592
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
35. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Savusuukko VH16-018-2819
37. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
38. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vilma
41. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
43. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
44. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Ketun Kimmellys VH16-018-2580
45. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
46. Calla (VRL-11247) - Crofton Rewa VH16-027-0100
47. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Adja's Colwyn
48. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
50. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002

5. 5. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Volšebnitsa VH15-039-0088
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
5. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Neudatšnik VH15-039-0089
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rätvänän Lillami VH14-018-0605
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Stark's Pious
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
19. davis (VRL-10105) - Fall of Icarus VH12-012-0144
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
21. davis (VRL-10105) - Dream of Scipio VH12-012-0158
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Bronwyn VH16-026-0108
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Maitometku
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Spiridon VH17-039-0007
26. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Innuenda
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
31. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
32. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Quid Pro Quo
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
35. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mramor VH17-039-0006
37. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
40. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Siiruska
42. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Krovožadnost VH15-039-0091
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
44. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Eiluned VH16-026-0107
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
46. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
47. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Llina VH16-025-0036
48. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
49. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä

6. 6. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
2. davis (VRL-10105) - Ramira V VH06-066-7904
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Volšebnitsa VH15-039-0088
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
7. davis (VRL-10105) - Last Man Standing VH17-012-0030
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Eiluned VH16-026-0107
9. davis (VRL-10105) - Apology of Socrates VH17-012-0048
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kalvankehrääjä
11. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viehättävän Saturnus VH16-018-1247
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Bronwyn VH16-026-0108
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Innuenda
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Quid Pro Quo
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Stark's Pious
20. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
21. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
23. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Tupla-Uuno VH16-018-1172
25. Calla (VRL-11247) - Pencalow Llina VH16-025-0036
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Auriina
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaniman Taivaanvalkea VH16-018-1193
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Hâf Bryn
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Neudatšnik VH15-039-0089
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koivukylän Savusauna VH16-018-1430
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Siiruska
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mramor VH17-039-0006
35. davis (VRL-10105) - Cuauhtemoc Ly
36. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
37. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Jamiel
39. Calla (VRL-11247) - Eireann Dawn VH12-026-0305
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Spiridon VH17-039-0007
41. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
42. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
43. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
44. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
45. davis (VRL-10105) - Kukulkan Ly VH16-006-0269
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
47. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Maitometku
48. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Krovožadnost VH15-039-0091
49. PJ (VRL-14469) - Moon Amelia
50. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109