Tulokset #88774 (kilpailut #90786)

KRJ

http://ruiskukka.org/tuulenpesa/kilpailut/krj33.html

05.01.2017 / 31.12.2016

Tuulenpesän Kartano (TUUL7385)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00084 Tuulia T.

VRL-00084 Tuulia T.


03.02.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 8 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Virmalan Kiana
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Räyhäkysymys VH15-018-2262
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
8. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Kuuramaan Mutristus
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Odetta v. Moons
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi
11. narri (VRL-06046) - Helike Huura
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Varjon Toivomus VH16-018-2014
13. narri (VRL-06046) - Samentuva
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Miranda
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Karhukedon Stormrunner VH13-027-0325
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hatuntekijä BRE VH12-018-1069
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Berryhill Coconut VH15-035-0163
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dawnelle Rewa VH16-035-0080
19. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Kuusniemen Tuutikki VH16-018-2775
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Funfair's Liona VH16-027-0083
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Pilta
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Verne
24. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Utukuva VH16-018-2778
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ville-Valle VH13-018-1010
26. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadun Leah VH16-018-2768
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuohipoeka VH16-018-1609
30. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Sointuvan Ninni
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Räyhäkysymys VH15-018-2262
3. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sagavik Leidolv VH16-053-0175
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pienpeto VH16-018-0247
6. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Kuuramaan Mutristus
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Helike Huura
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hatuntekijä BRE VH12-018-1069
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Berryhill Coconut VH15-035-0163
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
11. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Varjon Toivomus VH16-018-2014
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
13. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Virmalan Kiana
14. narri (VRL-06046) - Samentuva
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuukarin Kinaasi
17. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Sadun Leah VH16-018-2768
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Chakaluka SVA
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hesper Krum VH13-035-0154
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Gwynedd Muhrdinn VH16-026-0052
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Kuusniemen Tuutikki VH16-018-2775
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Fiktion Hurmossävel VH16-018-2540
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ville-Valle VH13-018-1010
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Pablo
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Pilta
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Vinhan Leya VH16-024-0062
29. davis (VRL-10105) - Genheit Ihsan VH16-003-0302
30. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Utukuva VH16-018-2778

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sumottaja VH11-018-0165
2. narri (VRL-06046) - Tiilikan Hukkahöttö
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Eenik VH15-018-1011
4. narri (VRL-06046) - Surmansyöjä
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuunkuje VH16-018-1410
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Zeniitti
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ikilumi VH16-018-2731
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Juksulan Kultainen
10. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
11. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuiskulan Hinna VH16-018-2780
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Nokihelmi VH16-018-2693
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Piennen Rantaleijona
14. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
15. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fresco Fiasco MET
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Voimanpesä VH16-018-1491
17. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Liljaana VH16-018-0180
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Renanssi VH14-018-0575
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Mestiikki VH16-018-2575
21. narri (VRL-06046) - Pimeän Loitsu
22. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - GL Selene
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kuuralehdon Verivala VH16-018-2539
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
25. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuiskulan Hilperi VH16-018-2781
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
27. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hengenvaaran Hallavainen VH16-018-2018
28. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Koistilan Hillava
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kullan Halaja VH16-018-1824
30. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Tuhlari VH16-018-2772

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ikilumi VH16-018-2731
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Mestiikki VH16-018-2575
4. davis (VRL-10105) - Vishera VH16-006-0254
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Sovnig LAC
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sumottaja VH11-018-0165
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Liljaana VH16-018-0180
8. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kuuralehdon Verivala VH16-018-2539
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Zeniitti
10. narri (VRL-06046) - Pimeän Loitsu
11. narri (VRL-06046) - Surmansyöjä
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Vuornan Monsuuni VH16-018-1801
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sumusaaren Pieneläin VH16-018-2743
14. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuiskulan Hinna VH16-018-2780
15. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Whiskey Decency
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kullan Halaja VH16-018-1824
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - PP's Tunhild
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Tiilikan Hukkahöttö
19. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
20. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuiskulan Hilperi VH16-018-2781
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Tuhlari VH16-018-2772
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Houdini VH16-018-1693
23. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Koistilan Hillava
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Hopeinen VH16-018-2270
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Voimanpesä VH16-018-1491
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Jafar VH16-018-2655
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Nokihelmi VH16-018-2693
28. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Juksulan Kultainen
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
30. yaren (VRL-04468) - Mäkisuon Unikuu VH16-018-1695

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valkokulta
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lakean Valder VH06-018-3935
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
4. narri (VRL-06046) - Kalvankehrääjä
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rätvänän Lillami VH14-018-0605
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
9. narri (VRL-06046) - Maitometku
10. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fregatte RGE VH16-012-0390
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Oldfinion Pelasgus VH16-012-0389
13. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö
14. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Rautanaakka VH16-018-2779
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Jalopara VH16-018-2415
16. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Colm Admirer
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Koistilan Viluri VH11-018-1112
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Koilahdus VH16-018-2789
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Dyantha's Aiedail
20. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Siipiveikko
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kadotettu Helme VH14-018-0659
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jevinia
24. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Light Eoghan
25. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Roundadoubt Prime VH15-066-0103
27. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Juoruhaaska
28. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske
29. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
30. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Besserwisser BG
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Jalokahvi VH16-018-1300
3. narri (VRL-06046) - Maitometku
4. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Juoruhaaska
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Tuiskulan Valpuri
6. narri (VRL-06046) - Kalvankehrääjä
7. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Siipiveikko
8. davis (VRL-10105) - Xibalba VH16-006-0257
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
10. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kasarmin Onni VH06-018-9904
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
12. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kultan Helmiä VH16-018-0268
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Jevinia
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kuuralehdon Rilian VH16-018-0133
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tipparella VH16-018-2640
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
17. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Roundadoubt Prime VH15-066-0103
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Dawn TP
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Aemka d'Alvina
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viehättävän Saturnus VH16-018-1247
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Skyeye Prime VH16-066-0106
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Double White Chocotale Oasis VH16-031-0976
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Jalopara VH16-018-2415
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kadotettu Helme VH14-018-0659
25. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Rautanaakka VH16-018-2779
26. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valkokulta
28. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Koilahdus VH16-018-2789
30. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Tuiskulan Kuunkuiske

7. 7. Vaativa A (20 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Breawan Kellaripoliisi VH16-018-2499
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RWR Praetorian Nadira VH14-003-0050
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RW' Titania VH11-003-0365
4. narri (VRL-06046) - Noelin Haihatus
5. davis (VRL-10105) - Last One Out VH16-209-0087
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Nouvion Valentijn VH15-040-0066
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kannada Thrill VH15-066-0111
8. davis (VRL-10105) - Kukulkan Ly
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Hestia Mereida VH15-031-0809
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Sotaleski VH16-018-2545
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ciarella Thrill
12. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Crayon Ceviche
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ärripurri VH16-018-1249
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vähäpellon Uskoton VH16-018-1781
15. narri (VRL-06046) - Hui Hyydyke
16. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Sudentaival VH16-018-0753
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Finnlay
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Koivumäen Vainovalkea
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Sayad al Braqa VH15-003-0214

8. 8. Vaativa A (20 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Noelin Haihatus
2. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kannada Thrill VH15-066-0111
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Hestia Mereida VH15-031-0809
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rambock Prime VH15-066-0106
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - GL Dawar Aramus VH14-003-0048
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Catherine Thrill
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vähäpellon Uskoton VH16-018-1781
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lullaby Stinder VH14-031-0759
9. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Sudentaival VH16-018-0753
10. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Mithra
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Unique Rouge VH14-021-0408
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Nouvion Valentijn VH15-040-0066
13. davis (VRL-10105) - Kukulkan Ly
14. narri (VRL-06046) - Hui Hyydyke
15. narri (VRL-06046) - Koivumäen Vainovalkea
16. davis (VRL-10105) - Last One Out VH16-209-0087
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Trze Jocelyn VH14-021-0515
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Aesar Viscount
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Zahwah Hadia al Najya VH12-003-0748
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - RWR Ghazalah Phán VH14-003-0051