Tulokset #88803 (kilpailut #93095)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj35.html

25.02.2017 / 17.02.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.02.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (50 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Hollabar Sheena VH15-017-0539
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fenwick Moor Godwin
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
5. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tink-a-tink-a-too
6. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Gertie v.d. Zanneshof VH16-017-0294
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
8. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
9. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Vehkakorven Silverwing VH17-017-0008
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
11. narri (VRL-06046) - Välkevirran Aamutar
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Furry Terry VH16-046-0120
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shakira Genheit VH16-017-0330
14. Saila (VRL-05775) - Theobald RH
15. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
16. narri (VRL-06046) - Myrkynkylväjä
17. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Halitulijallaa VH16-018-2746
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
20. Malla T. (VRL-06066) - Laaduton
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Runon Piparkakkutyttö VH16-018-2706
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Ostengard Bosse
24. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Dharlene
25. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Norgaard Eva-Lotta
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Vikingr VH17-017-0005
27. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Rävbergs Ludde VH15-017-0777
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kagawa VH16-024-0070
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Hengenvaaran Hallatar VH16-018-2447
30. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Riinalan Ralla VH16-018-1887
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kermikkä VH16-018-2747
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
34. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Larry v.d. Zanneshof VH16-017-0115
35. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Elfengård Sid
36. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Nappolan Toffe VH15-017-0776
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Straight Outta Stadi
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehräkkä VH16-018-0019
41. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
42. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiver
43. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Elfengård Cessa
44. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Albertslunds Doctor Doom VH16-017-0239
45. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Tiny Disaster VH16-017-0533
46. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Limelli VH17-018-0133
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
48. Cynoria (VRL-11723) - Tjabbe v.d. Zanneshof VH16-017-0296
49. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Lannister Gold Brii VH16-017-0328
50. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Emil F VH16-017-0342

2. 2. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Totalisti
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Kuusniemen Tuutikki VH16-018-2775
3. yaren (VRL-04468) - Unen Saattelema VH16-018-0248
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Rapanapa
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
6. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Riinalan Ralla VH16-018-1887
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
8. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Maija VH00-018-1683
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Thorvald VH16-053-0168
10. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tuulenpesän Utukuva VH16-018-2778
11. Saila (VRL-05775) - Elm Salvador
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
13. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Toffifee v.d Gateaway VH16-017-0225
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Furry Terry VH16-046-0120
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
17. narri (VRL-06046) - Tuonelan Kalmankosketus
18. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Starwulf VH16-017-0207
19. Saila (VRL-05775) - Candy Cane MO
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tähtisumua VH16-018-2187
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Ilmapallovallankumous
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
23. Saila (VRL-05775) - Mayflower MO
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Tuiskulan Loiste VH16-018-2402
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Tiny Disaster VH16-017-0533
26. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - ADE Williina VH02-018-9701
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
29. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Jasmiin VH16-017-0268
30. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Yentel Lemon Chiffon VH16-017-0280
31. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Nyt Tuli Aivopieru VH16-018-0755
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
33. Saila (VRL-05775) - Jäärinsessa
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pienpeto VH16-018-0247
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Torpantyttö VH16-018-1770
38. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Roderick LAC VH15-025-0046
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
40. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
41. miivi (VRL-13320) - Sagavik Ødven VH16-053-0169
42. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kirveltäjän Karaatti VH16-018-2725
43. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Argar Wrenhof VH16-017-0601
44. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Katinkontti VH16-018-1250
45. Saila (VRL-05775) - Härdellin Penni
46. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Monsuuni VH16-018-2662
48. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Ryker v.d Gateaway
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu
50. farga (VRL-09979) - Sellerin Sudenpentu

3. 3. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
2. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Miina
3. narri (VRL-06046) - Pimeän Loitsu
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Unto VH16-053-0137
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sagavik Yrjar
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ikilumi VH16-018-2731
9. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - Aidan Synd Coroach VH15-035-0236
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hengenvaaran Helmililja VH17-018-0131
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Nuoska VH16-018-2273
15. narri (VRL-06046) - Rahkoi
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Kuuraparta VH15-018-2536
17. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Kesäheila
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - A'ishah Delm
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Surmansyöjä
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Autere VH15-018-1010
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
24. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
26. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - GW Creidhne VH15-035-0262
27. narri (VRL-06046) - Istoriya Puddingduck
28. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Wesuvius VH16-018-2404
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Talvian Gaustafr VH17-053-0002
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jalavan Unipoliitikko VH16-018-2385
31. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Valssi
32. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Sointu
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Miitta VH17-018-0010
34. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ykkönen
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
36. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
37. yaren (VRL-04468) - Tiilikan Uninuttu VH16-018-2403
38. Creimeide (VRL-06904) - KF Idioteque VH15-027-0323
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Hohkakivi VH16-018-2552
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Sumottaja VH11-018-0165
41. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Vähäpellon Silvia
42. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Kantele
43. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Albert
44. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
45. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
46. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadan Sumuhuurre VH16-018-2386
47. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hunajamäen Kermavaahto VH16-018-2652
48. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei VH17-018-0155
49. narri (VRL-06046) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
50. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167

4. 4. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Ada (VRL-03880) - Mortal’s Halberd R05 VH16-203-0001
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ukon Taikanumero VH16-018-1284
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
5. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Juoruhaaska
6. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Melankoli
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
9. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Winsentius VH16-031-0655
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Charleroi Ellie VH16-029-0222
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Sysiluodon Wilhelmiina VH17-018-0082
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
18. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Surmanpelto VH16-018-0754
19. Pyry (VRL-10601) - Discrimination VH12-121-0017
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti
21. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Rautanaakka VH16-018-2779
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Sonetti VH16-018-1333
24. Mette (VRL-13589) - Ruudin Horsmankukka VH16-018-0110
25. Ada (VRL-03880) - Laghouat VH16-203-0004
26. Ada (VRL-03880) - Fall Blau VH16-023-0081
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
28. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
30. Evli (VRL-10601) - Riemer Ghost VH13-040-0363
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Haltija VH16-018-2785
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
34. Ada (VRL-03880) - Linnbark Witchfire VH15-031-0698
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunan Bilehile VH16-018-1394
37. Mette (VRL-13589) - Hunajamäen Toffeli VH16-018-2771
38. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Niklas
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
40. VP (VRL-14355) - Voituuve VH16-018-2751
41. Mette (VRL-13589) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne VH16-018-2777
42. Enni (VRL-09601) - Surkuparku VH16-018-2774
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Surunauha VH16-018-1302
44. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
45. Satu (VRL-12808) - Näälämiäs VH16-018-1350
46. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö
47. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
48. yaren (VRL-04468) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
49. Mette (VRL-13589) - Ruudin Pakkaslumiukko VH16-018-1304
50. Mette (VRL-13589) - Katenka BRA VH14-001-0075