Tulokset #88921 (kilpailut #93634)

ERJ

http://www.haperon.net/hengenvaara/kisa/ERJ004.html

04.03.2017 / 15.02.2017

Hengenvaara (HENG1633)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-06115 Hapero

VRL-06115 Hapero


04.02.2017 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (50 osallistujaa)
1. PJ (VRL -14469) - Kievarinkujan Hilla
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vihma VH17-018-0166
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Takatalvi VH16-018-2546
5. davis (VRL-10105) - Substar Fall VH17-012-0075
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
7. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Dimi IY VH17-001-0003
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Matami
9. davis (VRL-10105) - Sniper Fall VH17-012-0065
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Lisäjäbä
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vainooja VH16-018-1670
12. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Rohkean Hovineito VH17-018-0042
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Sysiluodon Wilhelmiina VH17-018-0082
14. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Enkelinsiipi VH16-018-2350
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
17. davis (VRL-10105) - Leonidas v.d. Romilly VH17-012-0070
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Enkelipallo
19. davis (VRL-10105) - Ryder's Tilikum VH17-012-0046
20. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Petäjän Tähdenkehrääjä VH16-018-0555
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
25. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Manuel VH13-027-0298
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika VH17-018-0163
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Hengenvaaran Opaali VH16-018-1726
31. rebely (VRL-09009) - Gin Zemstvo VH12-001-0659
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
33. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
34. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuuralehdon Iku-Turso VH16-018-1728
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Viima VH17-018-0146
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Liisi
38. rebely (VRL-09009) - Sorin 'B VH16-001-0305
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Moon Tekosyy VH17-018-0045
40. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei VH17-018-0155
41. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Brüno GER
42. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
43. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
44. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
45. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rohkean Harhakuva VH15-018-2069
46. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ankkuri
47. sarqquu (VRL-04373) - Nouvion Arisha VH17-039-0010
48. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Clausholms Bulbasaur VH15-061-0033
49. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
50. miivi (VRL-13320) - Dramatique VH16-023-0035

2. 2. 100cm (50 osallistujaa)
1. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Petäjän Tähdenkehrääjä VH16-018-0555
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Enkelipallo
3. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Clausholms Bulbasaur VH15-061-0033
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Matami
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Enkelinsiipi VH16-018-2350
7. davis (VRL-10105) - Sniper Fall VH17-012-0065
8. sarqquu (VRL-04373) - Nouvion Arisha VH17-039-0010
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Lisäjäbä
11. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Dimi IY VH17-001-0003
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vainooja VH16-018-1670
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Viima VH17-018-0146
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Katelynn VH15-027-0136
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valtias VH17-018-0109
17. rebely (VRL-09009) - Sorin 'B VH16-001-0305
18. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Rohkean Hovineito VH17-018-0042
19. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Manuel VH13-027-0298
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
21. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Ankkuri
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Takatalvi VH16-018-2546
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Liisi
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika VH17-018-0163
27. rebely (VRL-09009) - Gin Zemstvo VH12-001-0659
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuuralehdon Iku-Turso VH16-018-1728
29. davis (VRL-10105) - Substar Fall VH17-012-0075
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
31. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
33. davis (VRL-10105) - Leonidas v.d. Romilly VH17-012-0070
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Hengenvaaran Opaali VH16-018-1726
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Sysiluodon Wilhelmiina VH17-018-0082
37. davis (VRL-10105) - Dondarrion Mark VH17-029-0024
38. VP (VRL-14355) - Villavei VH17-018-0155
39. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Runon Kuusenkuje VH16-018-2794
41. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Brüno GER
42. Enni (VRL-09601) - Moon Tekosyy VH17-018-0045
43. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
44. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rohkean Harhakuva VH15-018-2069
45. PJ (VRL -14469) - Kievarinkujan Hilla
46. miivi (VRL-13320) - Dramatique VH16-023-0035
47. davis (VRL-10105) - Ryder's Tilikum VH17-012-0046
48. PJ (VRL-14469) - Tiilikan Vinku-Iita
49. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Vihma VH17-018-0166
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck