Tulokset #89062 (kilpailut #93611)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj39.html

09.03.2017 / 05.03.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


06.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Svajone
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Floke Thor
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
11. rebely (VRL-09009) - Hupilan Voitonhuuma VH16-018-2759
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Märta
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuusniemen Hermiina
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pain Has No Name VH12-006-0121
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
26. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
27. rebely (VRL-09009) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Mustamaija VH15-018-0177
31. rebely (VRL-09009) - Oppipoika Nuuhku VH14-018-1259
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
35. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sushanik
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
38. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mindanao xx VH12-006-0282
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
41. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Eghapist Yemn VH15-039-0030
42. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
43. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esiliina VH01-018-2329
44. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viisikon Valööri VH15-018-0674
45. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Kiiltokuva VH15-018-1132
47. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
48. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria
49. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Minessa
50. rebely (VRL-09009) - Pirunkorven Ruisrohto VH14-018-1602

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sushanik
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
5. rebely (VRL-09009) - Hupilan Voitonhuuma VH16-018-2759
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Svajone
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuusniemen Hermiina
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
12. rebely (VRL-09009) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pain Has No Name VH12-006-0121
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
20. rebely (VRL-09009) - Oppipoika Nuuhku VH14-018-1259
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Eghapist Yemn VH15-039-0030
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
23. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij VH12-001-0768
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
30. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esiliina VH01-018-2329
31. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi
32. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Märta
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
35. rebely (VRL-09009) - Pirunkorven Ruisrohto VH14-018-1602
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Floke Thor
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
40. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Minessa
41. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mindanao xx VH12-006-0282
43. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
44. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina
45. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
46. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
49. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
50. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. rebely (VRL-09009) - Two-way Tangtini xx VH15-006-0220
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
3. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
5. Miia (VRL-13534) - Fairfax von Edelsten
6. rebely (VRL-09009) - Counter Couple xx VH15-006-0400
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
9. rebely (VRL-09009) - Villahaan Sipriina VH16-018-2761
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Fruit Wagon RR
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Super Sumo Slap RR
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bevinetté
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Brianetté
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Milenko
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
25. PJ (VRL-144699 - Kievarinkujan Daalia
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riivattu Mamma VH12-018-0491
32. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
33. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
35. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
39. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka
42. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
43. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tilliäinen VH16-018-2762
44. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
45. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
47. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Sacramento II RR
48. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
49. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
50. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006

4. 4. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Miia (VRL-13534) - Fairfax von Edelsten
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
6. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
7. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
8. rebely (VRL-09009) - Two-way Tangtini xx VH15-006-0220
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
12. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
13. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - JB Woohoo Blue VH16-031-0681
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bevinetté
17. PJ (VRL-144699 - Kievarinkujan Daalia
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Spirity VH16-012-0049
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vetshno VH12-001-0730
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Super Sumo Slap RR
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
26. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
28. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tilliäinen VH16-018-2762
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
31. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Sacramento II RR
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
33. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Milenko
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
36. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Fruit Wagon RR
37. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - What A Glint VH16-244-0014
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Brianetté
40. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
42. rebely (VRL-09009) - Counter Couple xx VH15-006-0400
43. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
46. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vystrel VH12-001-0740
48. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka
49. rebely (VRL-09009) - Villahaan Sipriina VH16-018-2761
50. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172