Tulokset #89066 (kilpailut #93615)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj43.html

13.03.2017 / 05.03.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


06.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sushanik
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Märta
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
14. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
15. rebely (VRL-09009) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mindanao xx VH12-006-0282
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Eghapist Yemn VH15-039-0030
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Minessa
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina
22. rebely (VRL-09009) - Pirunkorven Ruisrohto VH14-018-1602
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Mustamaija VH15-018-0177
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viisikon Valööri VH15-018-0674
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
28. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esiliina VH01-018-2329
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Svajone
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Kiiltokuva VH15-018-1132
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
38. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuusniemen Hermiina
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Floke Thor
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
42. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki
43. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
44. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
45. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pain Has No Name VH12-006-0121
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
47. rebely (VRL-09009) - Hupilan Voitonhuuma VH16-018-2759
48. rebely (VRL-09009) - Oppipoika Nuuhku VH14-018-1259
49. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
50. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sushanik
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
8. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuusniemen Hermiina
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
14. rebely (VRL-09009) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
16. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esiliina VH01-018-2329
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
20. rebely (VRL-09009) - Pirunkorven Ruisrohto VH14-018-1602
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pain Has No Name VH12-006-0121
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mindanao xx VH12-006-0282
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij VH12-001-0768
32. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Eghapist Yemn VH15-039-0030
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Floke Thor
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
38. rebely (VRL-09009) - Oppipoika Nuuhku VH14-018-1259
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Svajone
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
41. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina
42. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
43. rebely (VRL-09009) - Hupilan Voitonhuuma VH16-018-2759
44. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki
45. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria
46. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Minessa
47. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
48. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Märta

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
2. rebely (VRL-09009) - Counter Couple xx VH15-006-0400
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
4. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riivattu Mamma VH12-018-0491
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
7. PJ (VRL-144699 - Kievarinkujan Daalia
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Brianetté
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Sacramento II RR
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Super Sumo Slap RR
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Fruit Wagon RR
25. rebely (VRL-09009) - Two-way Tangtini xx VH15-006-0220
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
27. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tilliäinen VH16-018-2762
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
32. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bevinetté
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
39. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Milenko
43. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
44. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
45. Miia (VRL-13534) - Fairfax von Edelsten
46. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
47. rebely (VRL-09009) - Villahaan Sipriina VH16-018-2761
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
49. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja

4. 4. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Brianetté
6. rebely (VRL-09009) - Villahaan Sipriina VH16-018-2761
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Fruit Wagon RR
9. rebely (VRL-09009) - Counter Couple xx VH15-006-0400
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Spirity VH16-012-0049
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Milenko
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
17. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vetshno VH12-001-0730
19. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
22. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tilliäinen VH16-018-2762
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Super Sumo Slap RR
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
31. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
33. PJ (VRL-144699 - Kievarinkujan Daalia
34. rebely (VRL-09009) - Two-way Tangtini xx VH15-006-0220
35. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
36. Miia (VRL-13534) - Fairfax von Edelsten
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
40. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bevinetté
41. Sussu (VRL-12636) - JB Woohoo Blue VH16-031-0681
42. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
43. Sussu (VRL-12636) - What A Glint VH16-244-0014
44. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
45. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
46. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vystrel VH12-001-0740
47. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
50. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Sacramento II RR