Tulokset #89067 (kilpailut #93616)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj44.html

14.03.2017 / 05.03.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


06.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
2. rebely (VRL-09009) - Pirunkorven Ruisrohto VH14-018-1602
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Kiiltokuva VH15-018-1132
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mindanao xx VH12-006-0282
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ruudin Mustamaija VH15-018-0177
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
15. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
17. rebely (VRL-09009) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuusniemen Hermiina
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sushanik
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Minessa
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pain Has No Name VH12-006-0121
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
25. rebely (VRL-09009) - Oppipoika Nuuhku VH14-018-1259
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Eghapist Yemn VH15-039-0030
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
30. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esiliina VH01-018-2329
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
32. rebely (VRL-09009) - Hupilan Voitonhuuma VH16-018-2759
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Märta
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Svajone
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
42. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
43. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
44. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
45. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Floke Thor
47. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viisikon Valööri VH15-018-0674
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
49. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
50. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012

2. 2. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ýöretmek VH17-001-0001
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Talvian Märta
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Naavan Nelli
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kuisku
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Tuulenpesän Halinalle
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hilla
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Hiiridroidi
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kilimandzharo
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Droidiina
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
17. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Voinskij VH12-001-0768
18. rebely (VRL-09009) - Oppipoika Nuuhku VH14-018-1259
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuusniemen Hermiina
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Sushanik
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hitu VH16-018-2663
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pain Has No Name VH12-006-0121
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Taikaisku VH16-018-2724
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tampuriini
25. rebely (VRL-09009) - Hupilan Voitonhuuma VH16-018-2759
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruutujätkä VH16-018-2664
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Floke Thor
28. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Moon Joonas VH16-018-2199
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Taskuvaras
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pimeän Loitsu
35. rebely (VRL-09009) - Kapinan Pokariina VH17-018-0107
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Outo Vai Ei
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Anffin Armoton VH16-018-2721
39. rebely (VRL-09009) - Pirunkorven Ruisrohto VH14-018-1602
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
42. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esiliina VH01-018-2329
43. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Minessa
44. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Svajone
45. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
46. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria
47. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Eghapist Yemn VH15-039-0030
48. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
49. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki
50. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mindanao xx VH12-006-0282

3. 3. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Hatuntekijä VH16-018-1260
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Sacramento II RR
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riivattu Mamma VH12-018-0491
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Super Sumo Slap RR
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka
13. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tilliäinen VH16-018-2762
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bevinetté
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
17. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Rohkea
18. Miia (VRL-13534) - Fairfax von Edelsten
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
22. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
24. rebely (VRL-09009) - Counter Couple xx VH15-006-0400
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
26. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
27. rebely (VRL-09009) - Villahaan Sipriina VH16-018-2761
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Hallapoju
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
34. rebely (VRL-09009) - Two-way Tangtini xx VH15-006-0220
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
39. PJ (VRL-144699 - Kievarinkujan Daalia
40. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Fruit Wagon RR
41. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Milenko
42. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
43. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
44. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
45. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
46. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
47. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
48. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Brianetté
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo

4. 4. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Zodiac Gallagher VH15-012-0560
2. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Lumihelmiä VH17-018-0043
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Roksana VH17-039-0002
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - What A Glint VH16-244-0014
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Super Sumo Slap RR
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm
9. Miia (VRL-13534) - Fairfax von Edelsten
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vetshno VH12-001-0730
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Klava VH17-039-0005
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Benjamin Dael VH17-022-0006
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - JB Woohoo Blue VH16-031-0681
15. PJ (VRL-144699 - Kievarinkujan Daalia
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
23. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tilliäinen VH16-018-2762
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bellanetté VH11-021-0127
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Brianetté
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Sacramento II RR
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Misterija X
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
31. rebely (VRL-09009) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
32. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Fruit Wagon RR
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Turmeltajan Taivas Lyö Tulta
34. rebely (VRL-09009) - Two-way Tangtini xx VH15-006-0220
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Spirity VH16-012-0049
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Bevinetté
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Gin Vystrel VH12-001-0740
38. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horror Movie Host RR
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
40. Jesy (VRL-11942) - Little Sunshine VH11-012-0195
41. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
42. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Milenko
43. rebely (VRL-09009) - Counter Couple xx VH15-006-0400
44. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
45. Jesy (VRL-11942) - General RGE VH14-012-0400
46. rebely (VRL-09009) - Villahaan Sipriina VH16-018-2761
47. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Fight Like Tiger VH16-021-0510
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joosu
49. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
50. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mexican Memory VH13-031-0433