Tulokset #89980 (kilpailut #94492)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/038.php

21.02.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
7. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
8. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
10. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
13. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
16. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
19. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
32. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
33. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
34. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
35. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
38. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
10. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
13. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
16. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
20. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
29. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
30. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
34. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
37. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
38. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
39. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
2. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
21. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
25. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
31. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
33. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
36. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
39. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
3. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
10. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
11. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
13. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
23. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
28. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
31. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
35. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
37. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
39. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen