Tulokset #89989 (kilpailut #94501)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/047.php

02.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
5. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
16. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
18. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
33. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
36. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
37. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
8. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
17. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
26. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
31. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
37. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
40. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
13. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
17. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
22. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
24. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
33. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
34. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
36. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
39. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
8. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
10. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
13. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
24. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
34. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
37. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
38. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
39. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334