Tulokset #89990 (kilpailut #94502)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/048.php

03.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
6. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
13. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
20. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
28. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
33. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
34. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
6. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
9. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
10. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
14. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
30. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
32. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
33. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
35. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
36. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
37. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
39. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
4. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
24. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
27. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
32. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
34. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
37. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
38. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
10. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
22. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
27. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
28. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
30. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
32. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
35. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
36. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
40. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427