Tulokset #89991 (kilpailut #94503)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/049.php

04.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
5. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
6. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
11. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
13. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
19. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
24. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
31. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
32. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
35. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
36. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
39. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
4. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
12. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
13. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
18. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
23. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
28. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
32. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
33. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
34. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
35. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
37. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
3. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
13. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
23. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
31. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
32. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
35. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
38. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
10. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
25. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
26. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
31. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
33. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
34. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
35. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
36. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
38. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334