Tulokset #89992 (kilpailut #94504)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/050.php

05.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
3. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
7. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
9. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
16. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
17. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
19. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
20. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
24. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
25. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
33. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
34. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
37. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
39. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
3. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
4. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
5. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
12. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
25. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
26. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
32. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
33. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
36. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
39. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
10. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
11. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
14. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
15. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
16. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
20. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
31. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
32. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
33. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
37. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
39. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
3. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
7. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
11. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
18. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
19. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
26. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
28. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
31. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
33. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
35. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
38. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
39. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333