Tulokset #89993 (kilpailut #94505)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/051.php

06.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
7. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
8. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
10. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
14. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
16. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
19. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
22. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
28. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
33. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
36. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
8. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
9. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
11. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
13. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
14. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
16. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
17. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
19. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
24. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
32. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
36. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
38. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
16. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
17. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
19. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
22. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
29. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
30. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
31. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
33. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
38. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
40. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
7. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
16. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
17. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
22. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
30. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
33. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
34. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
35. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
36. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
37. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
39. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013