Tulokset #89995 (kilpailut #94507)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/053.php

08.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
5. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
8. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
14. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
17. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
26. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
34. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
35. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
37. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
38. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
7. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
13. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
25. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
27. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
28. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
30. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
31. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
32. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
34. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
37. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
6. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
19. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
21. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
24. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
25. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
27. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
30. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
31. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
34. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
37. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
40. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
7. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
9. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
16. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
20. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
25. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
29. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
31. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
33. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
34. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
36. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
37. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
38. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
40. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246