Tulokset #89997 (kilpailut #94509)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/055.php

10.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
8. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
9. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
10. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
11. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
13. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
14. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
17. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
28. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
32. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
35. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
36. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
38. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
39. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
40. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
3. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
9. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
14. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
16. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
18. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
19. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
20. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
29. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
31. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
32. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
33. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
35. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
37. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
38. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
39. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
40. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
8. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
10. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
14. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
21. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
23. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
27. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
31. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
34. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
35. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
36. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
5. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
9. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
10. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
15. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
23. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
26. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
28. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
31. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
33. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
36. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
40. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436