Tulokset #90001 (kilpailut #94513)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/pirunkorpi/krj/059.php

14.03.2017 / 18.02.2017

Pirunkorpi (PIRU5678)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
4. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
5. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
11. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
12. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
18. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
20. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
24. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
29. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
30. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
31. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
32. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
33. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
34. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
35. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
36. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
39. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
40. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Calla (VRL-11247) - Huvin Volteri VH16-018-2290
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kanelipulla VH16-018-1630
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Lykkelig Frilla VH16-053-0136
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Palon Puhti VH14-018-1272
6. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kuuralehdon Metsänpoika VH15-018-2009
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Wonderful Lie VH16-066-0067
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Vähäpellon Kepponen VH16-018-2567
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varjoruhtinas VH16-018-1619
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Diwrnod Llawen
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kärmeniemen Myrskyvaara VH15-018-2558
13. Calla (VRL-11247) - Ventoksen Loitsuke VH16-018-0344
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jouhilan Armas VH14-018-1273
15. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Sinnoch Meriel
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hengenvaaran Satu VH16-018-2565
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Velhokieli VH16-018-2195
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Djamiley ToyBoy VH16-029-0151
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - H. Moilanen VH16-018-2171
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Tuulenpesän Nalle VH16-018-2800
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Vähäpellon Savumerkki VH17-018-0218
23. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hopean Salamanteli VH17-018-0161
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Helinä VH16-018-2563
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunialan Opus VH14-018-1274
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Magic Gold Captain
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Hortensian Mestarivalhe VH16-018-2167
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaunon Hutikuti VH16-018-2244
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Pinjata VH16-018-1692
30. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kapinan Tasavaltias VH16-018-2798
31. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Jäähile VH16-018-0799
32. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hopea Freedrika VH16-018-2065
33. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kotojärven Hiisi VH14-018-1275
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Reinsnes Stine VH16-053-0167
35. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
36. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Jalavan Sydänlaulu VH16-018-2581
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
38. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
39. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Kultasulka VH16-018-2196
40. Calla (VRL-11247) - Villahaan Peeti VH15-018-2024

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
6. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
7. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
10. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
15. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
16. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
17. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias
22. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kodon Juhannusruusu VH16-018-1623
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
29. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
30. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
33. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
34. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
35. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
36. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
37. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
38. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
39. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
40. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
2. Calla (VRL-11247) - Harmittoman Pinjaana VH16-018-2228
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
4. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Corryn Rhychdir
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Variini VH16-018-2349
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lispetti VH16-018-1738
7. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Ryhtiliike VH14-018-1432
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Roopotti VH14-018-1431
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Taparikollinen
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ropeltaja VH14-018-1436
12. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Renen Täystuho VH11-018-0011
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Genheit Carlos VH16-013-0167
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - My Little Superstar VH16-037-0033
18. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Dawnfrost Casanova VH16-029-0370
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Haades VH16-018-1742
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveen Ajatus VH14-018-1427
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Heavenly Prize GW VH16-029-0410
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Palon Remes
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rillan Riitapukari VH11-018-0012
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
26. Calla (VRL-11247) - Viehättävän Yöorvokki VH16-018-1274
27. Calla (VRL-11247) - Lamourin Nuppu VH14-018-2013
28. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eureka Yemn VH16-023-0006
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
30. Calla (VRL-11247) - Kaunan Vainoharha VH16-018-2229
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
32. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haihattara VH16-018-2336
33. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Viiruhaukka VH14-018-1858
34. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
36. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Propelli VH14-018-1424
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Marionetti VH16-018-1744
38. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Vallaton VH16-018-2334
39. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Pencalow Fercos
40. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupias