Tulokset #90003 (kilpailut #93511)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.fi/2017/02/krj241.html

11.02.2017 / 10.02.2017

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sävyttömän Kiisu VH01-018-9223
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Eemil VH16-018-2507
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika VH17-018-0163
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Soila VH16-018-2733
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
9. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Chimera xx VH13-006-0144
11. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Lentosuukko
13. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Hapsiainen VH17-018-0168
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
26. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
27. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
29. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurakka VH16-018-2692

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosella VH16-018-2263
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Seireeni VH16-018-2435
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Herkko VH16-018-2509
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
15. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Savaneur
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Little More VH11-021-0257
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiprakan Siipiveikko VH16-018-2658
25. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaonetté
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Quiero's Curiosity xx
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
30. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002

3. 3. Grand Prix (29 osallistujaa)
1. Loci (VRL-12679) - Pernentos
2. Amy (VRL-10961) – Bay Blue HMS
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ame Amon RR
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Broadhurst Royalton VH16-031-0986
5. Loci (VRL-12679) - Lioncell
6. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tatsichi VH00-033-6779
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Applejack RR
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nocturnal Ode WH VH16-031-0792
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rule Breaker VH17-031-0092
10. Iida (VRL-14492) - Break of dawn VH17-012-0049
11. rebely (VRL-09009) - Emperador Ion VH14-033-0016
12. Anne (VRL-06858) - Poet v.d. Romilly VH16-012-0416
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - White Bonaparte VH16-031-0791
14. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eckert von Gateaway VH16-013-0191
15. davis (VRL-10105) - Forbes
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Candyholic
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Patrizia VH17-031-0091
18. davis (VRL-10105) - Roll Over Beethoven
19. davis (VRL-10105) - Baal du Gagne VH17-121-0007
20. Amy (VRL-10961) – Domestic HMS
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hukkapuron Pocket Rocket VH16-031-0904
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Accountant
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ruby RR
24. rebely (VRL-09009) - Una Especialidad VH14-033-0006
25. Eerika (VRL-14392) - KHw Sorrow VH16-031-0946
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Pariah
27. Loci (VRL-12679) - Rihonda
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Polianthes
29. Anne (VRL-06858) - Idety VH16-021-0048