Tulokset #90010 (kilpailut #93518)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.fi/2017/02/krj248.html

18.02.2017 / 10.02.2017

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurakka VH16-018-2692
2. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
3. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
4. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika VH17-018-0163
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Chimera xx VH13-006-0144
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Lentosuukko
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
14. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
15. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Hapsiainen VH17-018-0168
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Eemil VH16-018-2507
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
19. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
22. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
23. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sävyttömän Kiisu VH01-018-9223
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Soila VH16-018-2733
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiprakan Siipiveikko VH16-018-2658
2. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
3. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosella VH16-018-2263
11. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Herkko VH16-018-2509
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Little More VH11-021-0257
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Seireeni VH16-018-2435
20. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Quiero's Curiosity xx
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaonetté
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Savaneur

3. 3. Grand Prix (29 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Applejack RR
2. davis (VRL-10105) - Forbes
3. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hukkapuron Pocket Rocket VH16-031-0904
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Accountant
5. Anne (VRL-06858) - Idety VH16-021-0048
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rule Breaker VH17-031-0092
7. Eerika (VRL-14392) - KHw Sorrow VH16-031-0946
8. davis (VRL-10105) - Roll Over Beethoven
9. davis (VRL-10105) - Baal du Gagne VH17-121-0007
10. Amy (VRL-10961) – Domestic HMS
11. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tatsichi VH00-033-6779
12. Anne (VRL-06858) - Poet v.d. Romilly VH16-012-0416
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Polianthes
14. Loci (VRL-12679) - Pernentos
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ruby RR
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Candyholic
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Pariah
18. rebely (VRL-09009) - Una Especialidad VH14-033-0006
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ame Amon RR
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - White Bonaparte VH16-031-0791
21. Loci (VRL-12679) - Rihonda
22. rebely (VRL-09009) - Emperador Ion VH14-033-0016
23. Amy (VRL-10961) – Bay Blue HMS
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Broadhurst Royalton VH16-031-0986
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nocturnal Ode WH VH16-031-0792
26. Loci (VRL-12679) - Lioncell
27. Iida (VRL-14492) - Break of dawn VH17-012-0049
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Patrizia VH17-031-0091
29. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eckert von Gateaway VH16-013-0191