Tulokset #90011 (kilpailut #93519)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.fi/2017/02/krj249.html

19.02.2017 / 10.02.2017

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


13.02.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Lapintaika VH17-018-0163
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Sävyttömän Kiisu VH01-018-9223
4. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Kapinasielu VH16-018-2405
5. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Kent 51 VH16-237-0005
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
7. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Krypton 51 VH16-237-0001
8. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hartwig’s Serafina VH16-027-0173
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurakka VH16-018-2692
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
11. yaren (VRL-04468) - Ventoksen Hapsiainen VH17-018-0168
12. yaren (VRL-04468) - Hirmu-Hukka VH15-018-2490
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Sairaannopee
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vauhtihirmu
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Wonderlande VH02-018-8253
19. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Sadan Vivianna VH17-018-0141
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Chimera xx VH13-006-0144
21. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Heilin Pakkasenkauna VH16-018-0405
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mortia
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Eemil VH16-018-2507
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Soila VH16-018-2733
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Lentosuukko
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Esmeralda 51 VH15-148-0003
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rosella VH16-018-2263
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Quiero's Curiosity xx
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Navalti VH17-018-0172
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Savaneur
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Inkeriina
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valtikka VH17-018-0078
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Koston Ulappa VH13-018-1226
9. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Ioan 51 VH16-218-0001
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Daalia
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sarasvuon Suvita VH14-018-1287
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaonetté
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tuulenpesän Seireeni VH16-018-2435
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
16. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Knight 51 VH16-218-0002
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Laupeus
18. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Mörkövaaran Sadussa VH17-018-0159
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Leino VH17-018-0138
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Herkko VH16-018-2509
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Little More VH11-021-0257
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Peijooni VH17-018-0020
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Knutin v.d. Trondheim
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruttoruhtinas
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Tuulenpesän Tähkäpää VH16-018-2553
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
29. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Vika-Pätkä VH16-018-0833
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiprakan Siipiveikko VH16-018-2658

3. 3. Grand Prix (29 osallistujaa)
1. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Eckert von Gateaway VH16-013-0191
2. Loci (VRL-12679) - Rihonda
3. Anne (VRL-06858) - Poet v.d. Romilly VH16-012-0416
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Nocturnal Ode WH VH16-031-0792
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Polianthes
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Broadhurst Royalton VH16-031-0986
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ame Amon RR
8. davis (VRL-10105) - Baal du Gagne VH17-121-0007
9. Loci (VRL-12679) - Lioncell
10. Amy (VRL-10961) – Bay Blue HMS
11. rebely (VRL-09009) - Una Especialidad VH14-033-0006
12. davis (VRL-10105) - Roll Over Beethoven
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - White Bonaparte VH16-031-0791
14. rebely (VRL-09009) - Emperador Ion VH14-033-0016
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Candyholic
16. Anne (VRL-06858) - Idety VH16-021-0048
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Pariah
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Applejack RR
19. rebely (VRL-09009) - Tatsichi VH00-033-6779
20. Amy (VRL-10961) – Domestic HMS
21. Eerika (VRL-14392) - Hukkapuron Pocket Rocket VH16-031-0904
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Patrizia VH17-031-0091
23. Eerika (VRL-14392) - KHw Sorrow VH16-031-0946
24. davis (VRL-10105) - Forbes
25. Iida (VRL-14492) - Break of dawn VH17-012-0049
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ruby RR
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rule Breaker VH17-031-0092
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Accountant
29. Loci (VRL-12679) - Pernentos