Tulokset #91247 (kilpailut #95919)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/kk/17/krj332.php

22.03.2017 / 06.03.2017

Kilpailukeskus Stewart (KILP5485)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


28.02.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuramaan Hopeaharja VH16-018-2628
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Janele v. Pijnboompit VH16-022-0121
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fenwick Moor Godwin VH17-027-0004
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
5. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Hidlwyn VH15-024-0208
6. Amy (VRL-10961) - GL Amelie VH13-017-0730
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Knut v. Moons VH17-017-0057
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Viipurin Väinö
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kaukamoinen VH16-018-2644
12. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Manuel VH13-027-0298
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Triton VH16-018-2654
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Marlin VH16-018-2656
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Toivo
16. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Dimi IY VH17-001-0003
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Bertha of Rosengard VH15-024-0191
22. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
24. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Härdellin Thor
27. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - KW Caradoc VH16-024-0038
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Birkes Cupcake VH16-024-0071
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Käkisalmen Muppe
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmanhenki VH16-018-0196

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Surusointu
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri VH17-018-0280
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
4. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Hidlwyn VH15-024-0208
5. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Llywanch Vivian VH16-022-0018
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Nupun Huvilius
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu VH17-024-0008
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Primal
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aapeli
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bollinger
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Laviini VH17-018-0202
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Trickster
19. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
20. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Vissarion VH17-039-0003
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Anastasia
25. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hippiäinen VH17-018-0119
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Janele v. Pijnboompit VH16-022-0121

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Moon Hellikki VH15-018-2317
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Cerid Villmark VH02-053-4593
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Surusointu
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Anastasia
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hippiäinen VH17-018-0119
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Laviini VH17-018-0202
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm VH17-039-0028
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Vilmilla VH17-018-0331
13. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Lentosuukko VH17-018-0336
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Pilvikirsikka VH17-018-0378
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Nupun Huvilius
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Primal
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mistika
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kärmeniemen Unna VH17-018-0379
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Anffin Heliä VH16-018-2732
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Hämärännoita VH17-018-0267
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Karkkikarnevaali VH17-018-0266
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Lumetar VH16-018-2734
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bollinger
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri VH17-018-0280