Tulokset #91248 (kilpailut #95920)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/kk/17/krj333.php

23.03.2017 / 06.03.2017

Kilpailukeskus Stewart (KILP5485)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


28.02.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuramaan Hopeaharja VH16-018-2628
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
4. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Birkes Cupcake VH16-024-0071
5. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Härdellin Thor
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Triton VH16-018-2654
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Knut v. Moons VH17-017-0057
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
12. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - KW Caradoc VH16-024-0038
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Janele v. Pijnboompit VH16-022-0121
16. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Dimi IY VH17-001-0003
17. Amy (VRL-10961) - GL Amelie VH13-017-0730
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fenwick Moor Godwin VH17-027-0004
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmanhenki VH16-018-0196
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Toivo
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
22. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
23. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Hidlwyn VH15-024-0208
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kaukamoinen VH16-018-2644
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Viipurin Väinö
26. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Manuel VH13-027-0298
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Marlin VH16-018-2656
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Bertha of Rosengard VH15-024-0191
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Käkisalmen Muppe

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Primal
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Anastasia
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Laviini VH17-018-0202
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
8. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Hidlwyn VH15-024-0208
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Surusointu
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bollinger
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri VH17-018-0280
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Llywanch Vivian VH16-022-0018
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Vissarion VH17-039-0003
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hippiäinen VH17-018-0119
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Trickster
22. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Nupun Huvilius
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu VH17-024-0008
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
26. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Janele v. Pijnboompit VH16-022-0121
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aapeli

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bollinger
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Karkkikarnevaali VH17-018-0266
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Nupun Huvilius
7. Milja (VRL-00692) - Cerid Villmark VH02-053-4593
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Primal
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Vilmilla VH17-018-0331
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Hämärännoita VH17-018-0267
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Laviini VH17-018-0202
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm VH17-039-0028
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kärmeniemen Unna VH17-018-0379
14. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Lumetar VH16-018-2734
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mistika
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Moon Hellikki VH15-018-2317
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hippiäinen VH17-018-0119
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Anffin Heliä VH16-018-2732
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Pilvikirsikka VH17-018-0378
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Lentosuukko VH17-018-0336
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Surusointu
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Anastasia
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri VH17-018-0280
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397