Tulokset #91250 (kilpailut #95922)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/kk/17/krj335.php

25.03.2017 / 06.03.2017

Kilpailukeskus Stewart (KILP5485)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


28.02.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Hidlwyn VH15-024-0208
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Knut v. Moons VH17-017-0057
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Janele v. Pijnboompit VH16-022-0121
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
6. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuramaan Hopeaharja VH16-018-2628
8. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - KW Caradoc VH16-024-0038
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fenwick Moor Godwin VH17-027-0004
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
12. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Manuel VH13-027-0298
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Käkisalmen Muppe
15. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Dimi IY VH17-001-0003
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Hurmanhenki VH16-018-0196
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kaukamoinen VH16-018-2644
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Marlin VH16-018-2656
20. Amy (VRL-10961) - GL Amelie VH13-017-0730
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Viipurin Väinö
23. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Härdellin Thor
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Triton VH16-018-2654
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Bertha of Rosengard VH15-024-0191
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Toivo
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Birkes Cupcake VH16-024-0071
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Anastasia
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Gwynedd Heddwyn Ddu VH17-024-0008
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri VH17-018-0280
7. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Tylwyth Teg VH16-024-0041
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Laviini VH17-018-0202
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aapeli
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hippiäinen VH17-018-0119
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Vissarion VH17-039-0003
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Trickster
15. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Fiktion Askuri VH17-018-0077
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Janele v. Pijnboompit VH16-022-0121
19. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Mewian Hidlwyn VH15-024-0208
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Varismäen Haltijavalssi VH17-018-0108
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Dyantha's Lacey VH16-046-0121
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Llywanch Vivian VH16-022-0018
23. Omppu (VRL-12675) - KW Jestina II VH15-024-0169
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bollinger
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Primal
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Nupun Huvilius
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
29. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Surusointu

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Pantteri VH17-018-0280
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Hippiäinen VH17-018-0119
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Zhiraf VH15-001-0167
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Nupun Huvilius
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Fantóm VH17-039-0028
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Vilmilla VH17-018-0331
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bollinger
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Rieha
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Karkkikarnevaali VH17-018-0266
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Laviini VH17-018-0202
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Anastasia
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Lentosuukko VH17-018-0336
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Anffin Heliä VH16-018-2732
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Lumetar VH16-018-2734
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Cerid Villmark VH02-053-4593
18. Werry (VRL-12945) - Akelan Virvatuli
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Primal
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Hämärännoita VH17-018-0267
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Moon Hellikki VH15-018-2317
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kärmeniemen Unna VH17-018-0379
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Surusointu
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kaunon Pilvikirsikka VH17-018-0378
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Priton Mistika
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lumo