Tulokset #91579 (kilpailut #96302)

KRJ

http://www.salaovi.net/kisat/kutsu.php?id=2108

28.03.2017 / 09.03.2017

Hukkapuro (HUKK9931)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-12757 Otterley

VRL-12757 Otterley


02.03.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
2. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Vollottaja VH17-018-0374
3. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Mörkövaaran Talviuni
4. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Ruusuritari VH16-018-2749
5. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Crossgates cadfael
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
7. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Turmeltajan Lumokato VH16-018-2511
8. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vaaranmaan Tuisku VH17-018-0223
10. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hunajamäen Kermavaahto VH16-018-2652
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hunajamäen Kuuraketti VH17-018-0355
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Hohkakivi VH16-018-2552
14. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Kitin Riemu VH17-018-0380
15. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Rosalyn
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jalavan Unipoliitikko VH16-018-2385
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
18. misery. (VRL-01080) - Kultalinnan Voikukka
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pilvenpisara
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
22. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kaukamoinen VH16-018-2644
24. felissa (VRL-04000) - Riiviöiden Roomeo VH11-018-1297
25. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Jippu
26. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Preeria
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
29. misery. (VRL-01080) - Kulkurin Iltatähti
30. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Rhosneigr Meredyth

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Valkovilja VH16-018-2502
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Griffith LAC
3. misery. (VRL-01080) - Aaton Aarre VH16-018-0719
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kaukamoinen VH16-018-2644
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rahkoi
6. misery. (VRL-01080) - Surumielen Kastanja
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
8. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Preeria
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
10. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Renate VH15-093-0017
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Fiktion Tiikeli VH17-018-0391
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pilvenpisara
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Koistilan Katinka VH17-018-0397
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Nupun Ukonvirva VH16-018-2490
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Nupun Lasiliina VH16-018-2776
17. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Mörkövaaran Talviuni
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vekara
19. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Ruusuritari VH16-018-2749
20. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Vollottaja VH17-018-0374
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
22. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Turmeltajan Lumokato VH16-018-2511
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Tuulihattu VH16-018-2450
24. misery. (VRL-01080) - Tiilikan Pihkassa
25. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Rhosneigr Meredyth
26. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Crossgates cadfael
27. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Rosalyn
28. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Taikakirppu
29. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Kitin Riemu VH17-018-0380
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Mixedin Herttakuningatar VH17-018-0123
3. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
4. Miia (VRL-13534) - Kuuralehdon Tempus
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
6. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Heartbreakdance
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Tähtimö
8. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Lounatuuli
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ruudin Melankoholista VH17-018-0224
11. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Newyddilyn Betws-y-coed
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
14. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Prozot BRA
15. misery. (VRL-01080) - Taijan Taivaankaunis
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
17. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Vähäpellon Tervasuukko
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Mörkövaaran Jäätanssi VH17-157-0002
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
21. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Pikkuhyvä
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
23. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Tuulenpesän Kaamosritari VH16-018-2660
24. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Viveka
25. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Pencampwr
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Murhatuuli
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
29. eepu (VRL-03745) - Paylor VH14-006-0252
30. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Llandud Shamrock

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Miia (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
2. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Lounatuuli
3. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Ziva
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Tähtimö
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Pythagoras VH16-018-2496
6. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Mixedin Herttakuningatar VH17-018-0123
7. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Llandud Shamrock
8. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Abigail
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ruudin Melankoholista VH17-018-0224
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kaunon Tuikkiva VH17-018-0130
11. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Vähäpellon Tervasuukko
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Nupun Harmiina VH17-018-0132
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lepakonnaaraaja
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Mörkövaaran Jäätanssi VH17-157-0002
15. misery. (VRL-01080) - Taijan Taivaankaunis
16. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Tuulenpesän Kaamosritari VH16-018-2660
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Verner VH17-018-0246
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Mielikki VH16-018-2497
19. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Delicate Mistress
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Vilijonkka VH17-018-0250
21. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Pikkuhyvä
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Murhatuuli
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Hippiäinen VH16-018-2491
24. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Pencampwr
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Untuva VH16-018-2828
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Ikihartsi VH17-018-0041
27. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Newyddilyn Betws-y-coed
28. eepu (VRL-03745) - Paylor VH14-006-0252
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
30. Miia (VRL-13534) - Kuuralehdon Tempus