Tulokset #92509 (kilpailut #97032)

KRJ

http://www.salaovi.net/kisat/kutsu.php?id=2344

24.03.2017 / 13.03.2017

Wolf Sporthorses (WOLF3528)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-12757 Otterley

VRL-12757 Otterley


08.03.2017 VRL-12757 Otterley


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Satu (VRL-12808) - Nupun Haamutaisto
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
3. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Wallan Vikkelä
4. eepu (VRL-03745) - Merenverto
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Lillukka VH17-018-0464
6. Eepos (VRL-14322) – Rhosneigr Meredyth
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Llewella 5594 VH14-024-0272
8. Satu (VRL-12808) - Harmittoman Mytty-Miina VH16-018-1404
9. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vekara
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villivadelma VH17-018-0462
11. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Ruusuritari VH16-018-2749
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kärmeniemen Unna VH17-018-0379
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Nuuskamuikkunen VH17-018-0337
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vikuri
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Vaaranmaan Tuisku VH17-018-0223
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Hunajamäen Kuuraketti VH17-018-0355
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Muikee VH17-018-0468
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Lupiini VH17-018-0469
20. eepu (VRL-03745) - Etiäinen
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tuomas VH17-018-0465
22. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Turmeltajan Lumokato VH16-018-2511
23. Satu (VRL-12808) - Nupun Tähtiina VH16-018-2829
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Hunajaliinu VH16-018-2784
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Riiviöiden Roomeo VH11-018-1297
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kermakaneli VH16-018-2804
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kaunon Pätkis
28. Eepos (VRL-14322) – Gowyr Pengam
29. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jymy VH16-018-2786
30. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Crossgates Cadfael

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Haavelaakson Vikuri
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Moon Suklaahippu
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jymy VH16-018-2786
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Hunajaliinu VH16-018-2784
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Villivadelma VH17-018-0462
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Muikee VH17-018-0468
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Lupiini VH17-018-0469
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Llewella 5594 VH14-024-0272
9. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Ruusuritari VH16-018-2749
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Hector VH17-018-0206
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kärmeniemen Unna VH17-018-0379
12. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Turmeltajan Lumokato VH16-018-2511
13. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Wallan Vikkelä
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Aurora
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Havumetsänneito
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Tuulihattu VH16-018-2450
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kuuraparta
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Jalavan Hurmos VH17-018-0205
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Nuuskamuikkunen VH17-018-0337
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Aamu-Usva VH17-018-0457
21. Eepos (VRL-14322) – Rhosneigr Meredyth
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kermakaneli VH16-018-2804
23. eepu (VRL-03745) - Haamuprinsessa
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Hopean Tuulentuoma VH17-018-0209
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Vekara
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tuomas VH17-018-0465
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Fiktion Tiikeli VH17-018-0391
28. Eepos (VRL-14322) – Gowyr Pengam
29. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Crossgates Cadfael
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Lillukka VH17-018-0464

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
2. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Newyddilyn Betws-y-coed
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Halittava VH17-018-0446
4. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Valoritari VH17-018-0171
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Aavekuningas VH17-018-0467
6. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Pencampwr
7. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kuurapartakalle VH16-018-2826
8. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Llandud Shamrock
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Tähtimö VH17-018-0428
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Oldfinion Pelasgus VH16-012-0389
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Myrskysyntyinen
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Savikon Pippuriprinsessa VH16-018-1636
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tik Tok Prime VH16-031-0977
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Helios VH17-018-0466
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Mikämikämaahinen
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Havuhattara
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Viikatevalkeat VH17-018-0208
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Zanabaq Alma' ox VH17-003-0031
20. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Raquelle Vegas
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Lorulilja
22. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Menthe et Impera
23. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Vähäpellon Tervasuukko
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Viuhti
25. Julia (VRL-11303) - Valerie VH16-253-0003
26. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fregatte RGE VH16-012-0390
28. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Riikinnevan Töppöstä!
29. eepu (VRL-03745) - Jarl
30. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Tuulenpesän Kaamosritari VH16-018-2660

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. VP (VRL-14355) - Havuhattara
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Lorulilja
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Zanabaq Alma' ox VH17-003-0031
4. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Menthe et Impera
5. eepu (VRL-03745) - Mustanvirran Elviira
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Dawn TP VH17-012-0010
7. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Vähäpellon Tervasuukko
8. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Ballerina Winds
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Double White Chocotale Oasis VH16-031-0976
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Helios VH17-018-0466
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Halittava VH17-018-0446
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Himmeli VH17-018-0039
13. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Raquelle Vegas
14. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Newyddilyn Betws-y-coed
15. Raituva (VRL-13369) - Tuulenpesän Kaamosritari VH16-018-2660
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Vähäpellon Laupias VH17-018-0432
17. felissa (VRL-04000) - Delicate Berry Bomb VH17-029-0003
18. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kauniston Adors
19. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Pencampwr
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Dancing Queen Rewa VH17-031-0018
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Vuornan Tuhto VH15-018-1782
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Viuhti
23. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Spellbound to Glitters VH17-244-0002
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Aavekuningas VH17-018-0467
25. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Riikinnevan Töppöstä!
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Näälämiäs VH16-018-1350
27. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Llandud Shamrock
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Tähtimö VH17-018-0428
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ukon Taikanumero VH16-018-1284
30. Julia (VRL-11303) - Valerie VH16-253-0003